Speakers
-
Angela Ambrose
GM Defense Vice President, Government Relations and Communications
-
Tucker Barrett
Lockheed Martin Rotary and Mission Systems
-
Samuel Bendett
CNA Advisor, Russia Studies
-
Michael Brown
Air Force Research Laboratory Chief, Hypersonic Sciences Branch
-
Kimberly Caldwell
Spirit AeroSystems Senior Director, Global Research and Technology
-
Bryan Clark
Hudson Institute Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology
-
Anthony Di Stasio
Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Acquisition and Sustainment Director of the Manufacturing, Capability Expansion, and Investment Prioritization Directorate
-
Jay Dryer
Department of Defense Director, Strategic Capabilities Office
-
Col. Edward Ferguson, USAF
U.S. Space Command Chief, Advanced Warfighter Capabilities and Resources Analysis Division (J81), and Director, Space Technical Analysis Group (STAG)
-
Shawn Fetterolf
Intel Federal Director of Federal Strategy
-
Mark Glenn
Office of the Assistant Secretary of Defense for Science and Technology (OASD(S&T)) Acting Director, Joint Hypersonics Transition Office
-
Maynard A. Holliday
Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering Performing the Duties of Assistant Secretary of Defense for Critical Technologies
-
Marcia Holmes
U.S. Department of Defense Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Mission Capabilities
-
VADM Sara A. Joyner, USN
Director, Force Structure, Resources and Assessment, J8, The Joint Staff
-
George Ka'iliwai III
U.S. Indo-Pacific Command Director, Requirements and Resources (J8)
-
Brian L. Kantsiper
Space Development Agency Chief Engineer
-
Aaron Kofford
DARPA Senior Advisor, Commercial Strategy
-
Khoi T. Nguyen
U.S. Cyber Command Command Acquisition Executive and Director for the Cyber Acquisition and Technology Directorate (J9)
-
CW5 John Peart, USA
Joint Counter-small Unmanned Aircraft Systems Office Command and Control Systems Integrator
-
Heidi C. Perry
MIT Lincoln Laboratory Chief Technology Officer
-
Kerri Phillips
Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory Chief Scientist, Air and Missile Defense Sector
-
George Rumford
Test Resource Management Center Director
-
Jeff Ryder
GM Defense Vice President, Growth & Strategy
-
Kimberly Sablon
Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering Principal Director, Trusted AI and Autonomy
-
Col. Ryan Simms, USAF
Director of Engagements, and Chief, Air and Space Force Foreign Liaison Office, Office of the Deputy Under Secretary of the Air Force, International Affairs
-
Sonny Tahiliani
RTX Ventures Executive Director & Technology Lead
-
Robert J. Taylor
U.S. Strategic Command Director, Capability and Resource Integration Directorate (J8)
-
Lt. Gen. L. Neil Thurgood, USA (Ret.)
Anduril Industries Senior Vice President
-
Travis Tuck
X-Bow Systems, Inc. Vice President, Advanced Development and Strategy
-
Timothy Walton
Hudson Institute Senior Fellow, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology